Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Terminator: The Sarah Connor C...
A modern-day warrior and single mom hides from a government out to get her and her teenage son. Jo...
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a sec...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Alejandro Chabán

(67 votes)
Alejandro Chabán

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Alejandro José Chabán Rodríguez
Date of Birth: August 20, 1981
City: Maturín
Country: Venezuela
Marital status: single
Occupation: actor
Languages: Spanish
Hobby: Kickboxing, Running , Dance, Swimming

FILMOGRAPHY:

Eva Luna (2010) ... Tony Santana
The Mentalist (2009) ... Snake Gallidos
Amores de Luna 2: Nuevos Caminos (2009) ... Carlos Cuevas
Rostro de Analía, El (2008) .... Miguel Palacios
12 Miles of Bad Road (2008) .... Julio Vera
Reservations (2008) .... Tito
The Perfect Game (2008) .... Javier
Decisiones (2006-2007)... Gerardo
Monk (2006) .... Pablo Ortiz
The Notorious Bettie Page (2005) .... Armand
Ley del silencio, La (2005) .... Tomas
Prisionera (2004) .... Ronaldo 'Rony' Simancas
Amor en concreto (2003) .... Tony, the boy
Engañada (2003) .... Daniel Viloria Ruiz Montero
A calzón quitao (2001) .... Amílcar José
Viva la Pepa (2001)

ALSO IN THEATRE:

Eye Catcher
But I Loved
Manuela Saenz

OTHER INFORMATION

Won Golden Egret in category Best Actor for Amor en concreto (2003)

Comments
Add New RSS
Bereczki Zsuzsanna   |2011-12-22 14:28:45
Tú eres mi actor favorito. Mi programo favorito Eva Luna.
Yo vivo en Hungria
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Alejandro Camacho   Alejandro Delgado >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 7 guests online