Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
The Pretender
Jarod is a child prodigy who was abducted at a young age and raised in a think tank called The Cen...
Heroes
Heroes is a serial saga about people all over the world discovering that they have superpowers and...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Eleazar Gómez

(153 votes)
Eleazar Gomez

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Jose Eleazar Gomez
Nickname: Chelelo
Date of Birth: May 29, 1986
City: Mexico
Country: Mexico
Siblings: sister Zoraida Gómez, actress and brother Jairo Gómez, actor
Marital status: single
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Occupation: actor
Languages: spanish

FILMOGRAPHY:

Atrévete a Soñar (2009)... Mateo
Tontas no van al cielo, Las (2008) .... Charly
Pecados de una profesora (2008) .... Abel Franco
Species: The Awakening (2007) .... Student 3
Inocente de ti (2004) .... Víctor
Rebelde (2004) .... Leonardo Francisco Blanco
Clase 406 (2002) .... Bryan Ríos
Mujer, casos de la vida real (1997-2003)
Así son ellas (2002) .... Arturo Calderón Corso
Cuento de Navidad (1999)
Mi pequeña traviesa (1998)
Luz Clarita (1996) .... El Chanclas
Azul (1996) .... Lupito
Al derecho y al derbez (1995)
Ultima batalla, La (1993) .... Mon
Se equivoco la cigueña (1993)

OTHER INFORMATION

Best friend of actor/producer Paulo Bongiovanni (They met while shooting Azul)

Comments
Add New RSS
abigail potillo  - hola   |2013-11-25 06:02:04
como esta su la musica para muy gusta la musica
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Eduardo Yañez   Emilio Guerrero >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 9 guests online