Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Bones
Brilliant, but socially inept, forensic anthropologist Dr. Temperence Brennan works at the Jeffers...
Dragnet
Tentatively added to NBC's Thursday-night schedule on alternate weeks in December of 1951, the TV ...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Juan José Origel

(4 votes)
Juan José Origel

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Juan José Origel
Nickname: Pepillo
Date of Birth: 14 September 1947
City: Leon, Guanajuato
Country: Mexico
Occupation: actor
Languages: spanish

FILMOGRAPHY:

Sortilegio (2009) .. Ernesto Dávila
Un gancho al corazón (2009) .... Chismoso
La oreja (2004) .... Host
Destilando amor (2007) .... Chismoso
Fea más bella, La (2006) .... Reportero Metiche
Trapitos al sol (2001) .... Presentador
Vivo por Elena (1998) .... El Panameño
Hacer y Desacer (1997) .... Host
La botana (1997) .... Host

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Juan Ferrara   Juan Manuel Bernal >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 11 guests online