Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Days of our Lives
"Like sands through the hourglass... so are the Days of Our Lives." These words, spoken ...
Bionic Woman
Bartender Jaime Sommers struggles to make ends meet in San Francisco, California, while serving as...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Luis Luque

(2 votes)
Luis Luque

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Luis Luque
Nickname: Pipo
Date of Birth: 1956
Marital status: married
Spouse: Silvia Kutika
Children: adopted son Santiago
Favorite color:
Occupation: actor
Languages: spanish

FILMOGRAPHY:

Paco (2009) .... Juanjo
Nunca estuviste tan adorable (2009)
La leyenda (2008) .... Germán Vallejos
La ventana (2008)
Una de dos (2008) .... Oscar
Zenitram (2008) .... Javier Medrano
La velocidad funda el olvido (2007) .... Padre
Mujeres de nadie (2007) .... Guillermo
Tres de corazones (2007) .... Coria
Tiempo de Valientes (2005) .... Alfredo Díaz
El buen destino (2005)
Botines (2005)
Mujeres asesinas (????)
El vigilador (2004) .... Vigilador
O Veneno da Madrugada (2004) .... Aristóteles Messina
Epitafios (2004) .... Comisario Jiménez
Deseo, El (2004) .... Flauta
Ciudad del sol (2003) .... Tito
Soy tu aventura (2003) .... Yaco
Simuladores, Los (2003)
La reja (2003)
Un culebrón mejicano (2003)
24 hs en la city (2003)
Infieles (2002)
Cacería (2002) .... Daniel
099 Central (2002) .... Franco Ledesma
Un día de suerte (2002) .... Hernando
Son amores (2002)
Yago, pasión morena (2001) .... Ramón
Buenos Aires plateada (2000)
Tiempo final (2000)
Ojos que no ven (2000)
Los buscas de siempre (2000) .... Raúl Benavides
La venganza (1999)
La condena de Gabriel Doyle (1998) .... Gabriel Doyle
El garante (1997)
Corazón iluminado (1996)
Carlos Monzón, el segundo juicio (1996) .... Médico cirujano
Como pan caliente (1996)
Más allá del límite (1995) .... Luis
¡Hola Papi! (1995) .... Gabriel
Despertar de pasiones (1994)
La terraza (1992) .... Criminal
Oro y el barro, El (1992)
Primer amor (1992) .... Braulio
Antonella (1991) .... Gastón Cornejo Mejía
Buenos Aires háblame de amor (1991) .... Ramón
Malevo (1990) .... Mateo
Rubí rebelde (1989) .... Andrés
El dueño del sol (1987)
Vínculos (1987) .... Fabián
Claudia Morán (1986) .... Raúl Linares
Sucedió en el internado (1985) .... Javier
Cuarteles de invierno (1984)
Lucía Bonelli (1984)
Dos vidas y un destino (1984)
Aprender a vivir (1982)

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Luis La Rosa   Luis Roberto Guzmán >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 7 guests online