Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
CSI: Miami
Horatio Caine, a former homicide detective, heads a group of investigators who work crimes amid th...
Lost
After a mysterious and bloody airplane crash, 48 survivors are left stranded on a Pacific Island.....
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Manelick de la Parra Borja

(4 votes)
Manelick de la Parra Borja

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Manelick De La Parra Borja
Nickname: Mané
Date of Birth: 23 December 1982
City: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico
Marital status: single / separated / divorced / married
Education: Berklee Colege of Music in Boston, Massachusetts
Occupation: actor / singer
Languages: spanish, english

FILMOGRAPHY:

Verano de amor (2009) .... Bruno

OTHER INFORMATION

He was selected as one of the most sexiest men by "Quien" magazine in 2007

He took the classes of flamenco guitar in Barcelona with maestro Manuel Granados

In the year 2006, he won SCLAM award, first latin american song writting contest provided by the Alumni Association of America Beklee College

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Luis Roberto Guzmán   Manolo Cardona >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 4 guests online