Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Invasion
Hurricane Eve strikes the town of Homestead. Lights are seen in the water and while Dave and Russe...
The O.C.
Ensemble drama revolving around the young adult community of the Orange County area. A street-smar...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Patricio Borghetti

(11 votes)
Patricio Borghetti

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Juan Patricio Borghetti Imérito
Nickname: Pato
Date of Birth: December 5, 1976 (other sources 1973)
City: Buenos Aires
Country: Argentina
Siblings: brother Max
Marital status: married
Spouse: Grettell Valdéz, actress
Pets: chow chow called "Austin Powers"
Favorite color: black
Height: 6' 31/4" (1.91 m)
Occupation: actor, singer, model

FILMOGRAPHY:

Atrévete a Soñar (2009)
Cuidado con el ángel (2008)
Sexo y otros secretos (2007) .... Santiago
Amor mío(2007) .... Javier
Rebelde (2004) .... Enrique Madariaga
Big Brother VIP Mexico 3 (2004) .... Himself
Ángel rebelde (2003) .... Juan Cuchillo
Pesera del amor, La (2001) .... Himself
María Belén (2001) .... Ángel
Juego de la vida, El (2001) .... Patricio Fernández
DKDA: Sueños de juventud (1999) .... Axel Harris
90-60-90 Modelos (1995)
Montaña Rusa (1994)
Periscopio, El

DISCOGRAPHY:

Patricio Borghetti (2002)

OTHER INFORMATION

At the age of fourteen, he formed his first rock band, which was called "Sur" ("South")

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Pablo Montero   Paulo César Quevedo >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 5 guests online