Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
One Tree Hill
This series follows the eventful lives of some high-school kids in Tree Hill, a small but not too ...
Disney Channel Games
Stars from all of Disney Channel's hit TV shows come together to compete in various events. Some o...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Pee Wee

(25 votes)
Pee Wee

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Irvin Salinas
Nickname: PeeWee Gonzalez
Date of Birth: 8 December 1989
City: Othello, Washington
Country: USA
Mother: Maria Martínez
Siblings: brother Simon and sister Elizabeth Salinas
Marital status: single
Occupation: actor / singer
Languages: spanish, english

FILMOGRAPHY:

Camaleones (2009) ... Ulises Morán
Bust A Ritmo (2008) TV show
El Show De Los Sueños (2008) TV show
Los Reyes Del Show (2008) TV show

DISCOGRAPHY:

Yo Soy (2009)

OTHER INFORMATION

He was a singer for the bands Kumbia Kings and lead singer for Kumbia All Starz

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Pedro Weber   Plutarco Haza >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 4 guests online