Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Frasier
Eminent Boston Psychiatrist, Frasier Crane, last seen gracing the bars of Cheers has left his life...
House M.D.
Gregory House, M.D., is an misanthropic medical genius who heads a team of diagnosticians at the P...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Roberto Palazuelos

(17 votes)
Roberto Palazuelos

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Roberto Palazuelos Badeaux
Nickname: "El Diamante Negro" (The Black Diamond)
Date of Birth: January 31, 1967
City: Acapulco, Guerrero
Country: Mexico
Father: Roberto Palazuelos Rosensweit
Mother: María Badeaux
Marital status: married
Spouse: Yadira Garza
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Occupation: actor, businessman

FILMOGRAPHY:

Bella (2010) ... Mauricio
Mi vida eres tu (La voz del amor) (2006)
Fea más bella, La (2006) .... Pedro Barman
Duelo de pasiones (2006)
Apuesta por un amor (2004) .... Francisco Andrade
Big Brother VIP Mexico 2 (2003) Show .... Himself
Niña amada mía (2003) .... Rafael
¡Vivan los Niños! (2002)
Salomé (2001) .... Beto 'El Figurín'
Carita de ángel (2000) .... Flavio Romero Medrano
Amor gitano (1999)
Amada enemiga (1997) .... Mauricio
Para toda la vida (1996) .... Rolando
Klinik unter Palmen aka Jungle Hospital (1996) .... Enrique Valdez
Pobre niña rica (1995) .... Gregorio
Crímenes de pasión (1995) .... Alejandro
Dos mujeres, un camino (1993) .... Raymundo (1)
Muchachitas (1991) .... Roger
Simplemente María (1989) .... Pedro Cuevas
Mi segunda madre (1989) .... David
Don't Panic aka Secreto de la ouija, El (1987) .... John
Dimensiones ocultas (1986) .... Juan

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Roberto Mateos   Roberto Tello >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 9 guests online