Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
CSI: NY (Crime Scene Investiga...
Mac Taylor is leader of the CSI team. He was born in Chicago and even considered working for the C...
Nip/Tuck
Sean McNamara and Christian Troy are two plastic surgeons running a partnership in Miami, Florida ...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Allisson Lozz

(309 votes)
Allisson Lozz

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Allisson Marian Lozano Núñez
Also known as: Allisson Lozano
Date of Birth: August 11, 1992
City: Chihuahua
Country: Mexico
Siblings: 4 siblings: Pamela, Pavlova, Etiane, and Azul
Religion: belongs to the church "Jehova's Witnesses"
Marital status: single
Favorite Food: sushi
Height: 5' 73/4" (1.72 m)
Occupation: actress / singer
Languages: spanish

FILMOGRAPHY:

En Nombre del amor (2008) .... Paloma Espinoza de los Monteros
Rosa de Guadalupe, La (2008) .... Kika
Al diablo con los guapos (2007) .... Milagros
RBD: La familia (2007)
Objetos perdidos (2007) .... Various Characters
Amor Mío (2006)
Dos caras de Ana, Las (2006) .... Paulina
Vecinos (2006) .... Brenda
Energía de Sonric'slandia, La (2005) .... Leta
Alegrijes y rebujos (2004) .... Allisson Rebolledo
Rebelde (2004) .... Bianca
Misión S.O.S. aventura y amor (2004) .... Diana Lozano
Código F.A.M.A. (2002)

DISCOGRAPHY:

Al Diablo Con Los Guapos

OTHER INFORMATION

Started her career on TV with the program Codigo Fama

Dated with Román Cámara the grandson of the actor Víctor Cámara

Comments
Add New RSS
paulina  - Fan   |2009-02-19 09:31:01
I love you Allisson, I have wached you acting in dos caras de Ana and you rock! Keep it up!
Joy  - LOVE   |2009-12-01 09:39:55
paulina was really cute and she realy deseved her position in the soap. ilike her so much. thax for acting
david  - fan   |2010-07-12 07:54:01
Your beauty topped up with your emotional acting(deep love for Inaki)in en nombres del amor blends into something out of this world.KUDOS!!!
armin  - love&fan!   |2010-08-12 10:00:52
I am intrested in your acting so nice!I am sure that if you keep it up you will be the best actress in world&"en nombres del amor"was so nice!
paulo  - Fan & Love   |2010-09-14 08:49:14
Nice acting keep it up loved en nombre del amor
abaya  - love   |2010-10-29 11:29:22
i love your acting and really would like to see you.Mexico isn't very far.
rkim  - fan   |2011-01-18 20:25:39
I love to see you acting,always so beautiful.(in the name of love)keep it up girl.
Aysen  - Mrs.   |2011-02-19 17:18:39
We loved your acting.You are great and lovely. We like to visit you, although it,s impossible for us. we live in iran.
eunice  - IN THE NAME OF LOVE   |2011-12-15 12:18:07
I like the role you played in the name of love and i like you i wish one day i will see you from GHANA.
mume45   |2012-09-13 02:33:23
Most beautiful girl i have ever seen
sharon mulemwa simushi  - the two sides of anna   |2012-09-16 17:26:14
You are a nice lady and encourage me a lot,I love you also in the name of love,you are a great actor
sharon mulemwa simushi   |2012-09-16 17:27:12
I love you especially in the name of love,you act well
jenny  - in the name of love   |2013-02-22 20:31:13
Allison u are very beautiful
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Alicia Rodríguez   Alma Delfina >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 4 guests online