Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a sec...
The Dead Zone
Johnny Smith has been leading an idyllic small-town life. Employed as a science teacher, Johnny ta...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Altair Jarabo

(119 votes)
Altair Jarabo

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Altair Jarabo García
Date of Birth: August 7, 1986
City: Mexico City
Country: Mexico
Marital status: single
Occupation: actress / model
Languages: spanish, english

FILMOGRAPHY:

Bella (2010) ... Ivanna
Mi pecado (2009) ... Lorena
En Nombre del amor (2008) .... Romina Mondragón Ríos
Al diablo con los guapos (2007) .... Valeria
Lola: Érase una vez (2007) .... Catherine
Código postal (2007) .... Afrodita Carvajal
Amor no tiene precio, El (2005) .... Vanessa Monte y Valle
Inocente de ti (2004) .... Isela
Súbete a mi moto (2002) .... Gaby

Comments
Add New RSS
anibal marcia  - conocerte   |2010-03-06 23:44:50
hola como estas yo vivo en miami y me interesa conocerte escribeme ya q puedo apoyarte en promociones poraqui
Marvin  - Marvin   |2011-08-19 14:07:57
Hola como te va yo soy un admirador tuyo y yo vivo en Dallas me gustaria ser tu amigo please te deseo lo mejor en la vida que todos tu suenos bonitos se te cumplan .:)
Anonymous   |2012-08-13 13:25:16
altair jarabo tu eres fantastica en todas las novelas
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Alpha Acosta   Amparo Rivelles >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 2 guests online