Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a sec...
The Dead Zone
Johnny Smith has been leading an idyllic small-town life. Employed as a science teacher, Johnny ta...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Andrea Torre

(17 votes)
Andrea Torre

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Andrea Torre Hutt
Date of Birth: June 6, 1979
City: Mexico D.F.
Country: Mexico
Siblings: 4 brothers and 6 sisters, among them José María Torre , actor and Fátima Torre, actress
Marital status: single
Favorite singers: Cristián Castro , Kelly Clarkson and Beyonce
Occupation: actress

FILMOGRAPHY:

Tontas no van al cielo, Las (2008) .... Soledad
Familia de diez, Una (2007) .... Nena González
Vecinos (2007) .... Ana
Bajo el mismo techo (2005) .... Regina
Piel de otoño (2004) .... Gabriela Gutierrez
Bajo la misma piel (2003) .... Roberta
Sin pecado concebido (2001) .... Arcelia Guízar Albán
DKDA: Sueños de juventud (1999) .... Laura Martinez (#2)
Mi destino eres tú (2000) .... Magda Sánchez Fernández
Privilegio de amar, El (1998) .... Alejandra

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Andrea Palma   Anette Michel >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 6 guests online