Seriesnow - telenovelas and tv series  
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a sec...
NCIS
NCIS is a television show that follows a fictional team of the Naval Criminal Investigative Servic...
 
 
HomeTV seriesTelenovelasAsian TVActorsActresses
 
 
AsianAmericanEuropeanLatin American
 
 


 
 

Fabiola Campomanes

(17 votes)
Fabiola Campomanes

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Fabiola Campomanes Rojas
Date of Birth: July 30, 1972
City: Mexico City
Country: Mexico
Marital status: married
Spouse: Rolly Pavia, restaurants owner
Height: 5' 33/4" (1.62 m)
Occupation: actress
Languages: spanish, english

FILMOGRAPHY:

Enemigos íntimos (2008)
Tontas no van al cielo, Las (2008) .... Alicia Morales Alcalde
Wax, TV ácida (2006)
Duelo de pasiones (2006) .... Thelma Castelo
Ambiciona (2006) .... Paola
Incognito (2005)
Motel (2004) .... Leonor de la rosa
Historias y testigos: Propriedad privada (2004) .... Valentina
Historias y testigos: Asesino de la galería (2004) .... Valentina
Historias y testigos: ¡Ni una muerta mas! (2004) .... Valentina
Ladrón de corazones (2003) .... Inés
País de las mujeres, El (2002) .... Renata
Francisca (2002) .... Adela
Agua y aceite (2002) .... Elena
Lo que callamos las mujeres (2001) .... Ángeles
Calle de las novias, La (2000) .... María Sánchez
Azul tequila (1998) .... Lorenza De Icaza
Mujer, casos de la vida real (1995)
Cococobana (1996)
Hijos de nadie, Los (1996)
Imperio de cristal (1995)
Retrato de familia (1995)
Prisionera de amor (1994)
Parientes pobres, Los (1993) .... Julia

OTHER INFORMATION

Posed nude for Playboy Mexico in October 2005

She is best friends with actress Barbara Mori

Comments
Add New RSS
Write comment
Name:
Email:
 
Title:
UBBCode:
[b] [i] [u] [url] [quote] [code] [img] 
 
 
< Eugenia Cauduro   Fanny Cano >
 

Featured Articles
Por Derecho de Sangre
Una Familia con Suerte
Eva Luna
Herederos del Monte, Los
El Sexo Débil
Teacher De Inglés, La
Highest Rated Actresses
Highest Rated Actors
Login
Who's Online
We have 3 guests online